Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

HaYeon (FLORIA)

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 고수현 / Goo Su Hyeon
Date of Birth: February 6, 2023

HaYeon (FLORIA)

About HaYeon (FLORIA)

HaYeon (FLORIA) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: FLORIA (2020-2021)
    • Position: Vocalist, Dancer and Maknae.
    • Flower: Hydrangea Purpura.
  • Languages: Korean (Native) and Japanese (Intermediate).
  • On March 2, 2020, she was unveiled as the first member that would make up FLORIA.

HaYeon (FLORIA) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!