Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

HaYeon (B.Dolls)

Weight: 40 kg
Height: 165 cm
Real name: Lee Seung Hee (이승희)
Date of Birth: May 1, 1988

HaYeon (B.Dolls)

About HaYeon (B.Dolls)

HaYeon (B.Dolls) Facts

  • Kpop Group: B.Dolls
  • Hobbies: Watching movies, listening to music
  • Specialty Kitchen
  • Education: Myongji school

Experience

  • XTM Lucky Strike 300 (2010)

HaYeon (B.Dolls) is a member of:

B.Dolls

B.Dolls

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!