Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Hayase Hana (ILY:1)

Weight: -
Height: 165 cm
Real name: 早瀬華 (はやせはな)
Date of Birth: February 27, 2000

Hayase Hana (ILY:1)

About Hayase Hana (ILY:1)

Hayase Hana (ILY:1) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: ILY:1
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Participated in the survival program Girls Planet 999 unfortunately, she was eliminated in the second elimination round. (Ep. 8) where I end up in the post J-18.
  • December 24, 2021, FC ENM confirmed that she would make her debut as a member of the company’s first group, ILY:1.

Hayase Hana (ILY:1) TV Programs

  • Girls Planet 999 (Mnet, 2021)

Hayase Hana (ILY:1) is a member of:

ILY:1

ILY:1

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!