Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Harry-June (DKB)

Weight: 61 kg
Height: 178 cm
Real name: 한해리준 / Han Harry-June
Date of Birth: September 29, 2022

Harry-June (DKB)

About Harry-June (DKB)

Harry-June (DKB) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: DKB
    • Position: Rapper, Dancer and Maknae
  • Education: Hanlim Multi Arts High School (Currently)
  • Specialty: Freestyle dance and Basketball.
  • Hobbies: Basketball, video games and watching movies
  • He was revealed on Nov. 26, 2019, as the ninth member of DKB and was thus the last member of the group.
  • His childhood dream was to be a dancer, idol or basketball player.

Harry-June (DKB) is a member of:

DKB

DKB

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!