Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Haroo (Boyz)

Weight: 62kg
Height: 179cm
Real name: Shin Seung Hoon
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Haroo (Boyz)

About Haroo (Boyz)

Haroo (Boyz) Facts

  • Former K-Pop group: Boyz
    • Position: Dancer and Vocalist
  • At the beginning of 2012 the manager announced his departure from the group, the reasons are not known.

Haroo (Boyz) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!