Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Harms

Weight:
Height:
Real name: Harmony Hui
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Harms

About Harms

Harms Facts

  • Debut: 2018
  • Languages: Korean (Fluent) and English (Fluent)
  • It is half Chinese and half British.
  • She grew up in England.
  • She writes and composes most of her songs.

Harms Collaborations

  • Serenity Boy – Confidence (Feat. Harms, Dongha) (2021)
  • dKash – Love is never perfect (Feat. Harms) (2021)
  • Dept – First kiss (Feat Sonny Zero, Harms) (2021)
  • Indow -…했어 (Feat.Harms) (2020).
  • Wasp – Said (Feat. 플리겐, Harms) (2020).
  • Gani – Puppy love (Feat Nathania & Harms) (2020)
  • Ian Oak – vvet (Feat. Harms) (2020)
  • For:rest – 자살에 대하여 (Feat. Harms) (2019).
  • Jimmy Brown – Is You Down (Feat. Minshik & Harms) (2019).
  • Billy Carvin – She Loves Idol (Cast. NUZ, Harms) (CD Only) (2018)
  • Austn – Wonder (Feat. Harms) (2019)
  • Nero – Slowly (Prod. by Liquor Well) (2018).

Harms is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!