Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Harin (PinkFantasy)

Weight: 48 kg.
Height: 164 cm.
Real name: 박근혜 / Park Geun Hye
Date of Birth: May 26, 2000

Harin (PinkFantasy)

About Harin (PinkFantasy)

Harin (PinkFantasy) Facts

  • Kpop group: PinkFantasy
    • Sub-Unit: Pink Fantasy SHY
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
    • Color: Pink
  • Project Group: MyBling
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Education:
    • Yeongdong Il High School (Graduate)
  • Motto “Darkness is essential to see the stars.”
  • Hobbies: To pamper the other members
  • Special talent: Eating and Dancing.
  • She was a trainee at Marbling E&M together with Arang and Hee Sun.

Harin (PinkFantasy) is a member of:

Pink Fantasy SHY (sub-unit)

Pink Fantasy SHY (sub-unit)

Pink Fantasy

Pink Fantasy

My Bling

My Bling

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!