Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

HanSeul (MYTEEN)

Weight: 55kg
Height: 185cm
Real name: 박민준 / Park Min Jun
Date of Birth: December 3, 2022

HanSeul (MYTEEN)

About HanSeul (MYTEEN)

HanSeul (MYTEEN) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: MYTEEN
    • Position: Rapper, Dancer and Maknae.

HanSeul (MYTEEN) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!