Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

HanSaem (FameUs)

Weight: 65 kg
Height: 180 cm
Real name: Seo Han Saem (서 한샘)
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

HanSaem (FameUs)

About HanSaem (FameUs)

HanSaem (FameUs) Facts

  • Ex K-Pop Group:
  • Education International Models University
  • Specialties Singing, acting, dance, taekwondo, swimming.

HanSaem (FameUs) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!