Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Hannah (K-Girls)

Weight: 54 kg
Height: 175 cm
Real name: 황해나 / Hwang Hae Na
Date of Birth: December 2, 2022

Hannah (K-Girls)

About Hannah (K-Girls)

Hannah (K-Girls) Facts

  • K-Pop Group K-Girls
    • Position Vocalist, Dancer and Maknae.
  • Nationality Korean – American.

Hannah (K-Girls) is a member of:

K-Girls

K-Girls

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!