Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Hanna Lu (MIXX)

Weight: 48 kg
Height: 170 cm
Real name: 卢洋洋 / Lu Yang Yang
Date of Birth: February 19, 1994

Hanna Lu (MIXX)

About Hanna Lu (MIXX)

Hanna Lu (MIXX) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: MIXX
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist and Dancer
  • Education: Qilu Normal University

Hanna Lu (MIXX) Drama

  • Assistant of Superstar (Youku, 2022)
  • My Handsome Roommate (YoYo TV, 2021)
  • First Romance (Youku, 2020)
  • Chasing Ball (iQiyi, 2019)
  • Gank Your Heart (Mango TV, 2019)
  • I Won’t Get Bullied By Girls (Youku, 2018)

Hanna Lu (MIXX) Films

  • If Thoughts Can Kill (2019)
  • Wish You Were Here (2019)
  • Jun she Adventures (2017)

Hanna Lu (MIXX) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!