Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Hanhae (PHANTOM)

Weight: 69kg
Height: 180cm
Real name: 정한해 / Jung Han Hae
Date of Birth: April 7, 1990

Hanhae (PHANTOM)

About Hanhae (PHANTOM)

Hanhae (PHANTOM) Facts

  • Ex-Group:
  • Position: Maknae, Vocalist, and Rapper.
  • Education: Donga University (on leave of absence).
  • Skills: Basketball, Piano, Rapping, Singing, Composing your own music and songs
  • Likes: Mcdonals, ColdStone’s cheesecake, making derps poses, teasing B-Bomb (Block B ), Busan city, eating, being a troublemaker, Internet, hanging out with friends, the color black, being a troll in cyworld, representing his city, basketball, writing traditional raps, calling his noona when he blows bubbles.
  • Fanclub Cheekbones.
  • On Sept. 29, 2020, it was revealed that his relationship with actress Han Ji Eun had ended, the artists had been dating since December 2018.

Hanhae (PHANTOM) Advertisement

  • 2015: SK Telecom (CF)

Hanhae (PHANTOM) Collaborations

  • Angelina Danilova – Sun Dance (Feat. Hanhae) (2021)
  • HAERI – POP SONG (Feat. Hanhae) (2021)
  • Eluphant – 열대어 (Feat. Hanhae) (2019).
  • B-Bomb – 사랑노래 (Feat. Hanhae) (2019).
  • ESNa – I’m tired (Feat. Hanhae) (2019)
  • Key – Cold (Feat. Hanhae) (2019)
  • DinDin – DinDin Is DinDin (Feat. Hanhae, Greg) (2018).
  • Leo – 있는데 없는 너 (Feat. Hanhae) (2018).
  • Hoya – BABY U (Feat. Hanhae) (2018)
  • Peakboy – Birthday (Feat. Hanhae) (2018)
  • Dope’Doug – 젖은오후 (Feat. Hanhae) (2018).
  • Deepshower – SUNSHINE (Feat. Hoody, Hahae, Rick Bridges) (2018).
  • Eluphant – 열대어 (Feat. Hanhae) (2018).
  • Jang Jane – Far Away (feat. Hanhae) (2017).
  • Cheetah – Blurred Lines (feat. Hanhae) (2017).
  • HyunA – Wolf (feat. Hanhae) (2016)
  • Yoon Jong Shin – It Means Nothing (Hanhae &. KittiB ) (2016)
  • ESBEE – I Just Wanna Sing (2016)
  • Yella D – Goalkeeper (Feat. Hanhae) (2016).
  • High – Champagne & Candle Hanhae & Kanto (2014)
  • Nothing On You – Kim Hyun Joong feat. Hanhae
  • Lena Park – No String Attached Feat. Hanhae (2014)
  • Incionvenient Truth – Lee Yi Young feat Hanhae (2013)
  • Important impression – Juniel feat. Hanhae (2013)
  • 2Nite – Tasty feat. Hanhae (2013)
  • It’s Not Over – Zico, Kyung, U-Kwon, Hanhae, Minho (Miss $)
  • Finale 2010 – Scotch VIP feat. Jay Moom, Minho, Yammo, VEE X KILLA, Zico, Kyung, Hanhae, Qwala.
  • Billionaire – Zico feat. Hanhae

Hanhae (PHANTOM) Radio Programs

  • Kang Hanna’s Volume Up (KBS Cool FM, 2021) (12.07.2021)

Hanhae (PHANTOM) TV Programs

  • Hello Counselor (KBS, 2018) (19.11.2018) (Ep. 388)
  • Amazing Saturday (tvN, 2018)
  • King of Mask Singer (MBC, 2018) (Ep. 153)
  • Show Me The Money 6 (2017)
  • Show Me The Money 4 (2015)

Hanhae (PHANTOM) TV Drama’s

  • Love with Lyn theme for Are You Human Too? (2018)
  • Far Away (next to Jang Jae In) theme for Mystery Queen (2017)

Movie Themes

  • One Step theme for Swag (2020)

Hanhae (PHANTOM) Music Videos

  • Drop it Low – S.O.S

Hanhae (PHANTOM) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!