Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Haneul (Great Guys)

Weight: 63 kg
Height: 183 cm
Real name: 김진현 / Kim Jin Hyeon
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Haneul (Great Guys)

About Haneul (Great Guys)

Haneul (Great Guys) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Great Guys
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Specialty Cooking.
  • Favorite color Black.
  • Role model V from BTS.
  • Favorite Artists Justin Bieber and BTS.
  • Favorite food Sushi.
  • He graduated from elementary, junior high and high school with perfect attendance.
  • In college he had perfect attendance for every course except for labs.
  • He enjoys board games.
  • He likes to imitate the facial expressions of the other members of the group.
  • He does not like green tea.
  • He tends to sleep little, that’s why he wakes up all the members.
  • He is the one who best performs Dance cover of girl groups.
  • Members say Han Eul is the kindest and warmest member.

Haneul (Great Guys) is a member of:

GreatGuys

GreatGuys

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!