Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Haneul (CICI)

Weight: 58kg
Height: 177cm
Real name: 이하늘 / Lee Ha Neul
Date of Birth: December 9, 1997

Haneul (CICI)

About Haneul (CICI)

Haneul (CICI) Facts

  • K-Pop group CICI
    • Position : Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Hobbies Video games.
  • Favorite Artists Tae Min, NCT Ariana Grande and Sam Smith.

Haneul (CICI) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!