Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Hana (PRITZ)

Weight: 48 kg
Height: 160 cm
Real name: 박하나 /  Park Hana
Date of Birth: February 6, 2023

Hana (PRITZ)

About Hana (PRITZ)

Hana (PRITZ) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Pritz
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist and Dancer
  • Hobbies: Listening to music while walking and watching Facebook

Hana (PRITZ) is a member of:

Pritz

Pritz

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!