Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Hana Byul

Weight: 45 kg
Height: 162 cm
Real name: 황은미 / Hwang Eun Mi
Date of Birth: October 4, 2022

Hana Byul

About Hana Byul

Hana Byul Facts

  • Ex-Project Group: Real Girls Project
  • She promoted with Real Girls Project from Aug. 25 to Oct. 13, 2016, then left the group due to a leg injury. She would be the lead vocalist and in her replacement came in Ji Alone.
  • She appeared in an episode of Quiz of God.

Hana Byul Drama

Hana Byul is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!