Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Han Yun (B2Y)

Weight: 61 kg
Height: 181 cm
Real name: 안순용 / Ahn Soon Yong
Date of Birth: November 7, 1983

Han Yun (B2Y)

About Han Yun (B2Y)

Han Yun (B2Y) Facts

  • Ex-Kpop Group: B2Y
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist and Dancer
  • Has a cat named kuma
  • made his acting debut in Sungkyunkwan Scandal.
  • Favorite color black
  • Preferred clothing style casual and whatever fits
  • Favorite food: Pizza, hamburgers
  • In 2008, he was part of a 5-member group called R-eal with Jin Woong but the group never debuted.

Han Yun (B2Y) Drama

  • Sungkyunkwan Scandal (KBS2, 2010)

Han Yun (B2Y) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!