Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Han Woom (PRECIOUS)

Weight: 43 kg
Height: 160 cm
Real name: 변한움 / Byun Han Woom
Date of Birth: June 5, 2001

Han Woom (PRECIOUS)

About Han Woom (PRECIOUS)

Han Woom (PRECIOUS) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: PRECIOUS
    • Position: Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer.
    • Color: Green.
  • Education:
    • SIS International Elementary School (Transferred)
    • Cleveland Elementary School (Transferred)
    • Bakhyun Middle School (Graduate)
  • Languages: Korean (Native) and English (Fluent).
  • She studied in an elementary school located in Canada, so she is fluent in English.

Han Woom (PRECIOUS) Music

Compositions
  • PRECIOUS – Hi, Precious (2020) [Lyrics]
  • PRECIOUS – Don’t be aFraid (2020) [Lyrics]
  • PRECIOUS – IT’s Me (2020) [Lyrics]

Han Woom (PRECIOUS) is a member of:

PRECIOUS

PRECIOUS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!