Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Han SoEun

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 박은지 / Park Eun Ji
Date of Birth: February 6, 2023

Han SoEun

About Han SoEun

Han SoEun Drama

  • Idol: The Coup (jTBC, 2021)
  • Can You Deliver Time? 2002 (YouTube, 2021)
  • The Witch’s Diner (TVING, 2021)
  • 18 Again (jTBC, 2020)
  • Strange School Tale: 8 Years (Seezn/CSTV, 2020)
  • Mystic Pop-up Bar (jTBC, 2020) Special appearance
  • Class of Lies (OCN, 2019)
  • Number 6 (POOQ, 2018-2019)
  • Between Friendship and Love 3 (Naver TV, 2018)
  • Waves, Waves (KBS2, 2018)
  • Gogh, The Starry Night (Sohu TV/SBS, 2016)

Han SoEun Facts

  • Education: Dongduk Women’s University – Broadcasting and Entertainment Department

Han SoEun is a member of:

Cotton Candy

Cotton Candy

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!