Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Han Bit (Six Bomb)

Weight: 40 kg
Height: 160 cm
Real name: 이한빛 / Lee Han Bit
Date of Birth: November 3, 1993

Han Bit (Six Bomb)

About Han Bit (Six Bomb)

Han Bit (Six Bomb) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: Six Bomb
    • Position: Vocalist, Dancer and Maknae.
  • Ex-K-Pop Group: & Tinus
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer
  • Education:
    • Baekje College of Art

Han Bit (Six Bomb) Films

  • Bad Class (2015)

Han Bit (Six Bomb) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!