Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Han All

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 이한올/ Lee Han All
Date of Birth: January 27, 2023

Han All

About Han All

Han All Facts

  • Debut: 2014
  • Most of her songs are composed, produced and written by herself.

Han All Collaborations

  • Saevom – 너로 짙은 밤 (with Han All) (2018).
  • Microdot – 우리 연애의 한편 (Chapter of us) (Feat. Han All) (2017).
  • Saevom – Mistiness Of You (With Han All) (2017)
  • Crucial Star – 유학 (Study Abroad) (Feat. Han All) (2017).
  • Microdot – 우리 연애의 한편 (Chapter of Us) (Feat. Han-All) (2017).
  • Letter Flow – 잘한 일인 거죠 (Feat. Han-All) (2017).
  • Soul Paper – 물고기 같아 (Vocal Han-All) (2016).
  • Peacock – 구름 속 산책 (Feat. Han-All) (2016).
  • J_ust – 비의 계절 (Feat. Han-All) (2016).
  • OGON – 그랬나봐 (With Han-All) (2016).
  • 20 Years of Age – 그날, 그때 우리 (Feat. Han-All) (2016).
  • Soul Paper – 널 닮은 사람만 찾고 있어 (Vocal Han-All) (2015).
  • Norwegian Wood – 서로의 이별 (Vocal Han-All) (2015).
  • Saevom – 서른 밤째 (Thirtieth Midnight) (Feat. Han-All) (2015).
  • Shorts – Let’s Make Up (Feat. Han-All, MaseWonder, Trap) (2015).
  • Acourve – C.C (Campus Couple) (Feat. 리와인, Han-All) (2014).
  • Acourve – 사랑노래 같은 이별노래 (The Lovely Song When We Parted) (Feat. Han-All, Re-Wine) (2014).
  • Acourve – 하고 싶은 말 (Feat. Han-All) (2013).
  • My Little Memory – 우리 헤어졌나봐 (Feat. Soulman, Han-All) (2013).

Han All Music

  • Seol Kyung – Rosie waltz (2021)

Han All TV Drama’s

  • 달무리 theme for Woman of Dignity (2017)
  • 사랑해도 될까요 (Can I Love You) theme for Our Gab Soon (2017)
  • 잘자 좋은 꿈 꿔 (Good Night, Sweet Dream). theme for Rude Miss Young-Ae 15 (2016)
  • 사랑이 내려요 (Love Takes Off). theme for Here Comes Love (2016)
  • 길을 걷다 (A Walk) theme for Choco Bank (2016)

Themes for TV Programs

  • 사랑이 사랑을 바랄수록 사랑을 사랑을 바랄수록 theme for Love Naggers 3 (2021)

Han All is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!