Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Hajoon (THE ROSE)

Weight: 62 kg
Height: 174 cm
Real name: 이하준 / Lee Ha Joon
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Hajoon (THE ROSE)

About Hajoon (THE ROSE)

Hajoon (THE ROSE) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: The Rose
    • Position: Drummer.
  • Pink: Blue
    • Meaning: Miracle.
  • Languages: Korean (native), English and Japanese.
  • He is a fan of One Piece.
  • He studied music with emphasis in drums.
  • In addition to the drums, he can play the keyboard and guitar.
  • On October 5, 2020, Ha Joon made a post on Instagram to announce that he will perform his military service starting October 12 serving in the Air Force military band.

Hajoon (THE ROSE) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!