Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

HaeYoung (A.DE)

Weight: 52 kg
Height: 166 cm
Real name: 박해영 / Park Hae Young
Date of Birth: May 13, 1998

HaeYoung (A.DE)

About HaeYoung (A.DE)

HaeYoung (A.DE) Facts

  • Group K-Pop A.DE
    • Position: Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer.
    • Color: Strawberry.
  • Favorite color: Sky blue.
  • Education: Hanlim Multi Art School.
  • Participated in PRODUCE 101 and reached 38th place.
  • Auditioned for MIXNINE and made it through the audition, finishing in 30th place.
  • Trained for 1 year before PRODUCE 101.
  • Hae Young and My So choreographed the choreography for “Laputa ” and wrote her own rap on that song.

HaeYoung (A.DE) TV Programs

  • MIXNINE (jTBC, 2017)
  • PRODUCE 101 (Mnet, 2016)

HaeYoung (A.DE) is a member of:

A.DE

A.DE

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!