Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Haeyoon (Cherry Bullet)

Weight: 43 kg
Height: 157 cm
Real name: 박해윤 / Park Hae Yoon
Date of Birth: January 10, 1996

Haeyoon (Cherry Bullet)

About Haeyoon (Cherry Bullet)

Haeyoon (Cherry Bullet) Facts

  • Kpop Group: Cherry Bullet
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist and dancer
  • Training period 4 years and 2 months.
  • Hobby: Listening to music and writing calligraphy.
  • Favorite food: Curry.
  • Debut Resolution: We look forward to being with you! so please keep an eye out for us.
  • Your advantage: Soft voice and emotional vocal.
  • Motto: Every moment of every day is precious.
  • Specialty: Barrier shield
  • She stood out in PRODUCE 48 for the high range of her voice, obtaining an A as a designation in her first evaluation in the program.
  • Like her partner Chae Rin was a trainee at Big Hit Entertainment.
  • Hae Yoon participated in the survival program PRODUCE 48 her ranking was #19.
  • She can play the Ukulele.

Haeyoon (Cherry Bullet) TV Programs

  • V-1 (tvN, 2019)
  • PRODUCE 48 (Mnet, 2018).

Haeyoon (Cherry Bullet) TV Drama’s

  • Full of You theme for The King’s Affection (2021)

Haeyoon (Cherry Bullet) is a member of:

Cherry Bullet

Cherry Bullet

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!