Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

HaeWon (NMIXX)

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 오해원 / Oh Hae Won
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

HaeWon (NMIXX)

About HaeWon (NMIXX)

HaeWon (NMIXX) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: NMIXX
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Incheon Nonhyeon Middle School (Graduate)
    • Incheon Nonhyeon High School (Graduate)
  • On November 4, 2021, she was unveiled as the sixth member of the NMIXX.

HaeWon (NMIXX) is a member of:

NMIXX

NMIXX

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!