Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Haeun (4MEN)

Weight: ---
Height: ---
Real name: 김하은 / Kim Ha Eun
Date of Birth: March 3, 1994

Haeun (4MEN)

About Haeun (4MEN)

Haeun (4MEN) Facts

  • K-Group: 4MEN
    • Position: Vocalist
  • K-Duo: Ha Eun & Yosep
    • Position: Vocalist
  • Education:
    • Seoul High School (Graduate)
    • Seoul National University of Arts – Practical Music and Composition (Graduate)

Haeun (4MEN) Collaborations

Haeun (4MEN) TV Programs

  • Immortal Songs 2 (16.03.2019)
  • Immortal Songs 2 (09.03.2019)
  • Immortal Songs 2 (09.02.2019)
  • Immortal Songs 2 (26.01.2018)
  • Immortal Songs 2 (10.11.2018) together with Ben

Haeun (4MEN) TV Drama’s

  • If I Could Reach theme for The Nokdu Flower (2019)
  • Over The Moon (with Han Bin) theme for Beautiful World (2019)
  • Winter After Winter theme for The Crowned Clown (2019)

Haeun (4MEN) is a member of:

Ha Eun & Yosep

Ha Eun & Yosep

Fantastie

Fantastie

4MEN

4MEN

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!