Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

HaeRin (Tweety)

Weight: 45 kg
Height: 165 cm
Real name: 강혜리 / Kang Hye Ri
Date of Birth: December 3, 2022

HaeRin (Tweety)

About HaeRin (Tweety)

HaeRin (Tweety) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Tweety
    • Position: Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer.
  • Languages: Korean and Chinese.

HaeRin (Tweety) is a member of:

Tweety

Tweety

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!