Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

HaeNa (Matilda)

Weight: 47 kg
Height: 163 cm
Real name: 이해나 / Lee Hae Na
Date of Birth: June 2, 1991

HaeNa (Matilda)

About HaeNa (Matilda)

HaeNa (Matilda) Facts

  • Former K-Pop Groups:
  • Education: Seoul Institute of the Arts music department.
  • Skills: Singing, lyrics.
  • Hobbies: Mobile games, online shopping, reading.
  • She was eliminated in Top 11 of Superstar K6 together with Foxstar sang Park Sung In’s song “One More Time”.

HaeNa (Matilda) Collaborations

  • Ki Kyun & Hae Na – Same Rain (2016).

HaeNa (Matilda) TV Programs

  • King of Mask Singer (2019)
  • The Unit (KBS, 2017)
  • Superstar K6 (Mnet, 2014)

HaeNa (Matilda) TV Drama’s

  • I’ll Take Care Of You theme for Father, I’ll Take Care of You (2016)
  • Dazzling theme for Birth of a Beauty (2014)

HaeNa (Matilda) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!