Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Haena (ANS)

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 전은비 / Jeon Eun Bi
Date of Birth: February 19, 2002

Haena (ANS)

About Haena (ANS)

Haena (ANS) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: ANS (2020)
    • Position: Vocalist, Dancer and Maknae.
  • Rolemodels: Sun Mi
  • On Dec. 26, 2019, Hae Na was revealed as the eighth and final member of ANS.

Haena (ANS) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!