Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

HaeIn (LABOUM)

Weight: 45 kg
Height: 164 cm
Real name: 염해인 / Yeom Hae In
Date of Birth: May 19, 1995

HaeIn (LABOUM)

About HaeIn (LABOUM)

HaeIn (LABOUM) Facts

  • KPop group LABOUM
    • Position Vocalist, Dancer and Rapper.
  • Rolemodels: Lee Hyo Ri and Kim Bum Soo
  • Before her debut she has been in a school for actors and participated in several musicals to gain experience.
  • HaeIn has been in a modeling agency and an acting school, but she also wanted to sing so she moved to a singing school and auditioned there.
  • I participate in the idol reboot program The Unit and was eliminated in the penultimate chapter.

HaeIn (LABOUM) Drama

  • Gangnam Scandal (SBS, 2018-2019)

HaeIn (LABOUM) TV Programs

  • The Unit (KBS, 2017)

HaeIn (LABOUM) Music Videos

  • Unit G – Cherry On Top (2018)

HaeIn (LABOUM) is a member of:

Laboum

Laboum

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!