Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Haeil (E.viewz)

Weight: ---
Height: ---
Real name: 김웅빈 / Kim Woong Bin
Date of Birth: July 7, 1991

Haeil (E.viewz)

About Haeil (E.viewz)

Haeil (E.viewz) Facts

  • Education:
    • Lila Art High School: graduated
  • Languages: Korean (native) and Mandarin (fluent).
  • He is founder, together with Xydo of the “POISONHOLYC” crew.

Haeil (E.viewz) Collaborations

  • WÉREMA – COUP (Ft. Haeil) (Prod. by K3V1N) (2021)
  • Sokodomo – SLATT (Feat. Haeil) (Prod. sesame) (2021)
  • pray4sam – COUP (Feat. E.viewz) (Prod. by K3V1N) (2020)
  • Nathania – My Time (Feat. E.viewz) (2019)
  • Steepy – GoSh (Feat. E.viewz) (Prod. by yellowism) (2019).
  • Sool J – airplane mode (Feat. E.viewz) (2019)
  • Bambee – 비가 올 때까지 (Feat. E.Viewz) (2018).
  • Terry – 카페로 와 (Feat. E.viewz) (2018).
  • Sool J – CALL ME BACK (Feat. E.viewz) (2018)

Haeil (E.viewz) Music

Haeil (E.viewz) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!