Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

HaeGeum (BeBe Mignon)

Weight: 43 kg
Height: 165 cm
Real name: 오혜금/ Oh Hye Geum
Date of Birth: May 17, 1989

HaeGeum (BeBe Mignon)

About HaeGeum (BeBe Mignon)

HaeGeum (BeBe Mignon) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: BeBe Mignon
  • Education
    • DongDuk Woman’s University, Speech.
  • Skills Modern dance, Break Dance, Ballet
  • Specialties Watching movies.
  • In Strong Heart she revealed that she has received confessions from five star idols.

HaeGeum (BeBe Mignon) Collaborations

  • 2012: Lyn (feat. Hae Geum) – Teddy Bear

HaeGeum (BeBe Mignon) Drama

  • I’ll Give You the Stars and the Moon (KBS, 2012)

HaeGeum (BeBe Mignon) TV Programs

  • Doctor’s victory (jTBC, 2012)
  • Beauty Island. (TrendE, 2011)
  • Gossip House (On Style, 2011)
  • Happy Together (2011)

Themes for series

  • It’s Ok If You Erase Me subject for We Broke Up (2015)

HaeGeum (BeBe Mignon) Music Videos

HaeGeum (BeBe Mignon) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!