Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Haee (GLAM)

Weight: 45kg
Height: 164cm
Real name: 박지연 / Park Ji Yeon
Date of Birth: January 23, 1992

Haee (GLAM)

About Haee (GLAM)

Haee (GLAM) Facts

  • Ex-Kpop Group: GLAM (dissolved)
  • Models to follow Lee Hyo Ri, CL and Rihanna.
  • She auditioned for Big Hit Entertainment as a dancer and trained for 4 years before her debut.

Haee (GLAM) Collaborations

  • Tobirush – 가 차 (Feat. HAEE) (2021)
  • Advanced – Don’t Let Me Go (Feat. RYS, Haee) [English Version] (2020)
  • Advanced – Don’t Let Me Go (Feat. RYS, Haee) (2020)
  • Advanced & Vandi – Malibu Summer (Feat. Haee) (2020)
  • Resiino – Hottest Party (Feat. Haee) (2020)

Haee (GLAM) Music

  • PENTAGON – Call My Name (2022)
  • PENTAGON – Feelin’ Like (2022)
  • EDEN & Shin Zi Su – 미련 (2018).
  • EDEN – I’m Curious (2018)
  • EDEN & Young In – attention (2018)
  • Yu Ju – Love Rain (Feat Suran ) (2018)

Haee (GLAM) TV Programs

  • Show Me The Money 4 (Mnet, 2015)

Haee (GLAM) Music Videos

  • Shaun – Terminal (2018)

Haee (GLAM) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!