Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Ha Ji (F1RST)

Weight: 50 kg
Height: 170 cm
Real name: 오하지 / Oh Ha Ji
Date of Birth: October 7, 2022

Ha Ji (F1RST)

About Ha Ji (F1RST)

Ha Ji (F1RST) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: F1RST (2010)
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Education Dong Duk Women’s University
  • Specialties Singing and Acting.
  • She was Miss Korea in 2008.

Ha Ji (F1RST) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!