Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Ha Jeong

Weight: 46 kg
Height: 169 cm
Real name: 이하정 / Lee Ha Jeong
Date of Birth: October 5, 2022

Ha Jeong

About Ha Jeong

Ha Jeong Facts

  • Ex-Kpop Group:
    • 4TEN
    • Neon Punch
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Motto: “Let’s be cute.”
  • Hobbies: Appearing in an American drama, going to the movies and collecting cosmetics of all colors.
  • Specialty Reaction, she is in charge of raising the mood in the group, playing instruments (guitar, piano and drums a little).
  • Ha Jeong has dimples and a lot of aegyo.
  • She said she felt pressured when guys approach and perform skinship.
  • She left 4TEN (POTEN) for reasons as yet unknown.
  • She would be the lead vocalist of Neon Punch but left the group for unknown reasons.

Ha Jeong TV Programs

  • (jTBC, 2017) MIXNINE.

Ha Jeong is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!