Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Gyeongmin (PRISMA)

Weight: -
Height: 173 cm
Real name: 조경민 / Cho Gyeong Min
Date of Birth: May 10, 2000

Gyeongmin (PRISMA)

About Gyeongmin (PRISMA)

Gyeongmin (PRISMA) Facts

  • Group K-Pop PRISMA
    • Position Leader, Vocalist and Dancer
    • Color: Blue
  • Languages: Korean (native language), English (intermediate) and Chinese (basic)
  • Instrument: Piano
  • Favorite color: Baby pink
  • Favorite artists: Ariana Grande and TWICE
  • Motto:Try to challenge everything passionately.

Gyeongmin (PRISMA) Music

  • PRISMA – BREAKOUT (Only lyrics) (2020)

Gyeongmin (PRISMA) is a member of:

PRISMA

PRISMA

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!