Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Gunwoo (T1419)

Weight: 63 kg
Height: 174 cm
Real name: 김건우 / Kim Gun Woo
Date of Birth: May 28, 2002

Gunwoo (T1419)

About Gunwoo (T1419)

Gunwoo (T1419) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: T1419
    • Position: Rapper and Dancer.
  • Motto:Let’s work hard and be happy “.
  • Rolemodels: Hyun Jin from Stray Kids.
  • Hobbies: Walking in the mornings.
  • Specialty: Playing the piano
  • Favorite color: Blue.
  • Your member code is “T28: FIGHT”.

Gunwoo (T1419) TV Programs

Gunwoo (T1419) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!