Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Gun (14U)

Weight:
Height: 184cm
Real name: 곽건 / Kwak Gun
Date of Birth: September 29, 2001

Gun (14U)

About Gun (14U)

Gun (14U) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: 14U
    • Position: Vocalist, Dancer & Maknae
  • Favorite food: Tteokbokki, gopchang, chicken thigh.
  • Favorite color: Pink and sky blue.
  • He was introduced as a new member on February 11, 2019.

Gun (14U) is a member of:

14U

14U

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!