Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Grizzly

Weight: 60 kg
Height: 180 cm
Real name: 고영호 / Go Young Ho
Date of Birth: October 5, 2022

Grizzly

About Grizzly

Grizzly Facts

Grizzly Collaborations

  • Nov – 음을 접는 법 (Feat. Grizzly) (2021).
  • Rosy – Escape (Feat. Grizzly) (2020)
  • TOYCOIN – HOW TO (Feat. Grizzly) (2020)
  • Limit – Funny (Feat. Grizzly) (2020)
  • Kidd King – i saw you (feat. 그리즐리) (Prod. Creed) (2019).
  • Jang Hee Won – 왜 그러긴 (Feat. Grizzly) (2019).
  • Paulie Garand & Kenny Rough – Adié (Feat. Grizzly) (2018).
  • NAi – 닿을랑말랑 (Feat. Grizzly) (2016).

Grizzly Music

Grizzly TV Drama’s

  • 어떻게 지냈는지 theme for Snow Lotus (2015)

Grizzly is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!