Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Grita (Lilli lilli)

Weight: -
Height: 168 cm
Real name: 이은정 / Lee Eun Jung
Date of Birth: February 24, 1999

Grita (Lilli lilli)

About Grita (Lilli lilli)

Grita (Lilli lilli) Facts

  • K-pop duo: Lilli lilli
    • Position: Maknae, Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer.

About the Artist

2021: Debut in lilli lilli

On November 3, Entertainment HAN revealed Grita as one of the two members of its first artist and upcoming female duo, lilly lilly on November 11, she made her official debut with her partner Luce with the first digital single of lilly lilly “BARCODE”.

Grita (Lilli lilli) is a member of:

LILLI LILLI

LILLI LILLI

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!