Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

GRASS

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 김수인 / Kim Soo In
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

GRASS

About GRASS

GRASS TV Drama’s

  • Coming to you theme for Voice 4 (2021)

GRASS is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!