Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Gracie (H.U.B)

Weight: 48 kg
Height: 165 cm
Real name: 김가은 / Kim Ga Eun
Date of Birth: October 29, 1996

Gracie (H.U.B)

About Gracie (H.U.B)

Gracie (H.U.B) Facts

  • Former KPop Group: H.U.B (2016-2018)
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist and Dancer
  • Languages: Korean (native language) and English (fluent)
  • Lived in the United States for 6 years
  • Yuem and she have been friends since high school

Gracie (H.U.B) Collaborations

  • Ruddie Miller – blue! Crucial Star & gracie) (2019)
  • Owol – I Do (Feat. gracie, DAE) (2019)
  • Shaquan J – Toxic (Feat. gracie, Tayngoat) (2021)

Gracie (H.U.B) Radio Programs

  • Sound K (Arirang Radio, 31/10/2016) besides. Rui

Gracie (H.U.B) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!