Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Grace

Weight: 45 kg
Height: 165 cm
Real name: 김은미 / Kim Eun Mi
Date of Birth: October 5, 2022

Grace

About Grace

Grace Facts

  • Education:
    • Hauppauge High School (Graduate)
    • Fashion Institute of Technology
  • Motto:Listen first before you speak
  • Fandom: Grazies.
  • Before her debut she used to cover songs.
  • She trained with the members of LABOUM at Nega Network.
  • She has a Youtube channel called GRAZY GRACE.
  • Before making her debut, she participated in the program Star Audition: Birth Of A Great Star remaining in the TOP35.

Grace TV Programs

  • Unpretty Rapstar 3 (Mnet, 2016).
  • Star Audition: Birth Of A Great Star (MBC, 2010)

Grace TV Drama’s

  • Weather Caster (All Day Sunny) theme for Let’s Only Walk the Flower Road (2017)

Grace is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!