Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Goeun (LAYSHA)

Weight: 55 kg
Height: 171 cm
Real name: 김고은 / Kim Go Eun
Date of Birth: December 26, 1990

Goeun (LAYSHA)

About Goeun (LAYSHA)

Goeun (LAYSHA) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: LAYSHA
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist and Dancer
  • Ex-K-Pop Group: LXIA
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Education:
    • Yong In University – Dance (Graduate)

Goeun (LAYSHA) Music Videos

  • Cool Running – BOLT & VOLT (feat. Seulki Oh) (2017)

Goeun (LAYSHA) is a member of:

LAYSHA

LAYSHA

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!