Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Glabingo

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 윤정욱 / Yoon Jung Wook
Date of Birth: September 29, 2022

Glabingo

About Glabingo

Glabingo Facts

  • He wrote and composed his debut song “As feel”.
  • His stage name is a combination of Glad and Bingo as he wanted to give positive feelings with his name.
  • He performed a cover of the song “Fall” by Crush.

Glabingo TV Drama’s

  • Beautiful Beautiul (besides Punch ) subject for The Best Hit (2017)

Glabingo is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!