Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

GK (DKB)

Weight: 60kg
Height: 178cm
Real name: 김광현 / Kim Kwang Hyun
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

GK (DKB)

About GK (DKB)

GK (DKB) Facts

  • Kpop group DKB
    • Position Rapper and Dancer.
  • Specialty: Rap Composition.
  • &Hobbies: Making coffee.
  • he was revealed on Nov. 12, 2019 as the fifth member of DKB.
  • his childhood dream was to be a martial arts master.

GK (DKB) is a member of:

DKB

DKB

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!