Gil Hak Mi

Stage name: Gil Hak Mi / 길학미

Gender: Female

Age: 33 years

Date of birth: February 18, 1989

Place of birth: South Korea

Height: 165 cm

Weight: 52 kg

Bloodtype: A

Gil Hak Mi Profile
Contents

About Gil Hak Mi

Gil Hak Mi Facts

  • In 2009, it was ranked third (in the TOP 10) of the Superstar K.

Gil Hak Mi Collaborations

  • ILLSON – Foolish (Feat. Gil Hak Mi) (2021)
  • Jung Ye Won – I Fly Far Away (Feat. Gil Hak Mi) (2021)
  • Blessing – 주님 주신 자유 (Feat. Gil Hak Mi) (2020).
  • Volta Masters – Next To Me (feat. Gil Hak Mi) (2014)
  • Double K – Favorite Music (Feat. Gil Hak Mi) (2010)
  • Double K – Let’s Go Shopping (Feat. Gil Hak Mi) (2010)
  • Seoro – Beatiful Fantasy (Feat. Gil Hak Mi)
  • Bobby Kim Boom Boom Boom (Feat. Gil Hak Mi)

Gil Hak Mi TV Programs

  • Superstar K (Mnet, 2009)

TV Drama’s

  • To Be Able to Love besides Bobby Kim theme for Myung Wol the Spy (2011)

Gil Hak Mi Links

Comments