Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Gihyun (NTX)

Weight: -
Height: 176 cm
Real name: 안기현 / Ahn Gi Hyun
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Gihyun (NTX)

About Gihyun (NTX)

Gihyun (NTX) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: NTX
    • Position: Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Seoul Yeongdo Elementary School (Graduate)
    • Wolchon Middle School (Graduate)
    • Seoul Performing Arts High School (Graduate)

Gihyun (NTX) is a member of:

NT9

NT9

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!