Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Gihwan (SIGNAL)

Weight: 60kg
Height: 181cm
Real name: 김기환 / Kim Gi Hwan
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Gihwan (SIGNAL)

About Gihwan (SIGNAL)

Gihwan (SIGNAL) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: SIGNAL (2018-2021)
    • Position Rapper and Dancer.
  • Former K-pop group: & East One
    • Position Rapper, Dancer and Ex Maknae
  • It was part of the East One group together with Yoon Seok Dae Hoy Sung Wan.

Gihwan (SIGNAL) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!