Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

GeumJu (Milkyway)

Weight: -
Height: 156cm
Real name: 박금주 / Park Geum Ju
Date of Birth: February 23, 2000

GeumJu (Milkyway)

About GeumJu (Milkyway)

GeumJu (Milkyway) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Milkyway
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Gyeonggi Gunpo e-Business High School (Graduate)

GeumJu (Milkyway) TV Programs

  • Same Bed, Different Dreams (SBS, 2016) Next to Jin Ju
  • Miss Trot (TV Chosun, 2019) Next to Jin Ju

GeumJu (Milkyway) is a member of:

Milkyway

Milkyway

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!